Clubs List
Club NameMeeting PlaceMeeting AddressMeeting Date
Auburn BranchRegency Auburn414 17th St SE, Auburn WA 980022nd and 4th Wednesday at 4:30 pm
Auburn NoonLonghorn Barbecue Restaurant635 C St, Auburn, WA 98001Every Tuesday at noon
Bonney LakeBonney Lake Justice & Municipal Center9002 Main St E, Bonney Lake, WA 983911st & 3rd Thursday at 7 pm
Bremerton CentralAmbrosia Catering4954 State Hwy 303, Bremerton, WA 98311Every Wednesday at 11:45
DuPontCommunity First Credit Union955 Ross Loop, Dupont, WA 983273rd Wednesday at 7:30 am
EatonvilleLions Clubhouse123 Rainier Ave N, Eatonville, WA 983281st & 3rd Thursday, 7 PM Sep-May
Eatonville Day BreakEatonville Community Center305 Center St W, Eatonville, WA 983281st & 3rd Wednesday at 8:00 am
EnumclawNew York Catering/Deli1626 Railroad St, Enumclaw, WA 980221st Tuesday at Noon Jun-Aug; 1st Tuesday at 6 pm Sep-May; 2-5th Tuesday at Noon Sep-May
Federal WayDenny's Restaurant2132 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 980031st & 3rd Tuesday, Noon
FifeDacca Barn2820 54th Ave E, Fife, WA 984241st & 3rd Tuesday at 6:30 PM
Gig HarborHarbor Place at Cottesmore1016 29th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 983352nd and 4th Thursday at 5:30 pm
Hood CanalAlderbrook Golf and Yacht Club330 E Country Club Dr E, Union, WA 985923rd Thursday at 5:30 pm, No meeting July-August
HoodsportSt. Germain's Episcopal Church600 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 985482nd and 4th Monday at Noon
KentKent Senior Center600 E Smith St, Kent, WA 980301st & 3rd Tuesday at 7 PM
Key PeninsulaKey Peninsula Civic Center, Veterans Room17010 S Vaughn Rd KPN, Vaughn, WA 983941st & 3rd Wednesday, 6:30 pm; 4th Wednesday at 7 pm
Lacey LamplightersHawks Prairie Restaurant8306 Quinault Dr NE, Lacey, WA 985161st & 3rd Wednesday at 6 PM
Lacey Mid-DayIndian Summer Golf & Country Club5900 Troon Ln SE, Olympia, WA 985012nd & 4th Thursday at Noon
Lacey SunriseHawks Praire Restaurant8306 Quinault Dr NE, Olympia, WA 98516Every Thursday at 7:30 AM
Lakewood FirstRam Restaurant10019 59th Ave, Lakewood, WA 984962nd and 4th Monday, Noon
Lakewood KnightsClover Park Technical College, Bldg #34500 Steilacoom Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 984982nd & 4th Tuesday @ 6 pm
Maple Valley CentennialKing County Sheriff's Office, Precinct 322300 SE 231st St, Maple Valley,WA 980383rd Saturday 09:00
Mineral LakeMineral Fire Hall104 Front St W, Mineral, WA 983552nd Thursday at 7 pm; 3rd Thursday at 6 pm
Mount RainierMt. Rainier Lions Club Hall27726 SR 706, Ashford, WA 983041st Thur at 6 pm
North MasonBremerton Airport Diner8830 SR 3 SW, Bremerton, WA 983121st & 3rd Wed at 6:30 pm
Olympia Capitol CityNickelby's Restaurant600 Trosper Rd, Tumwater, WA2nd & 4th Tuesday at 7 pm
Olympia HostFirst Baptist Church904 Washington St SE, Olympia, WA 98501Every Tuesday at noon
Olympia WestTug Boat Annies2100 West Bay Dr NW, Olympia, WA 985022nd & 4th Tuesday at 6:45 pm
OrtingOrting Lions Clubhouse19725 Orville Rd, Orting, WA 983601st & 3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM
Port OrchardSubway435 SW Sedgwick Rd, Port Orchard, WA 983671st & 3rd Thursday, 6:30 pm Meal, 7 pm Meeting
PoulsboFirst Lutheran Church18920 4th Ave, Poulsbo, WA 98370Every Thursday at 12:15 PM
Poulsbo Evening Pride BranchSt. Olaf Church RE Building18943 Caldart Avenue NE, Poulsbo 983701st and 3rd Thursday at 7:00 pm
PuyallupMrs. Turners Restaurant701 E Main, Puyallup 983722nd & 4th Wednesday at 6:30 PM
Puyallup South HillHanger Inn Restaurant - Pierce Co. Airport (Thun Field)16919 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 983751st and 3rd Monday at 7 PM
Puyallup ValleyPuerto Vallarta Restaurant215 15th St SE, Puyallup, WA 983721st & 3rd Tuesday at Noon
RainierRainier Chapel206 Binghamton St E, Rainier, WA 985762nd & 4th Monday at 6:30 PM
Roy CommunityRoy Grange102 Water St, Roy, WA 985803rd Wednesday at 7 pm
SheltonOn Hiatus
Silverdale DandyAll Star Lanes10710 Silverdale Way NW, Silverdale, WA 983832nd & 4th Thursday 6:45 PM
Silverdale SunriseAll Star Lanes10710 Silverdale Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383Every Tuesday at 7 am
SpanawayDenny's20420 Mountain Hwy E, Spanaway, WA 983872nd & 4th Tuesday at 7 PM
Spanaway ParklandCountry Rose Cafe15803 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 984441st & 3rd Tuesday at 6:30 pm
SumnerVFW Hall1705 Willow St, Sumner, WA 983901st & 3rd Wednesday at 7 pm
Tacoma Centennial Denny's5924 6th Ave Tacoma, WA 984061st Monday at Noon; 3rd Monday at 6 PM
Tacoma DowntownDennys5924 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 984062nd & 4th Thursday at 5:30 pm
Tacoma SoutheastElmer's Restaurant7427 Hosmer St, Tacoma, WA 984082nd & 4th Wednesdays, 6:30 PM
TeninoQuarry House201 W Park Ave, Tenino, WA1st, 2nd & 4th Thursday at 6 pm
TumwaterNickleby's Restaurant600 Trosper Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 985021st & 3rd Wednesday 7 pm
University PlaceBridgeport Place Retirement Living5250 Bridgeport Way W, University Place, WA 984672nd & 4th Tuesday at 6 pm
YelmCarlson Scout Cabin (1st Mon), Mr Doug's Restaurant (3rd Tues)301 Yelm Ave W, Yelm, WA 98597, 210 103rd Ave SE, Yelm, WA 985971st Monday 6pm; 3rd Tuesday 7am (Sep-Jun)
Yelm Mid-Day BranchMr Doug's Restaurant210 103rd Ave SE, Yelm, WA 985974th Thursday at noon
Follow District 19C Lions
Sign In
Username
Register
Password
Forgot Password?